Tuesday, 1 January 2013

Hansika Hot photos

Source(google.com.pk)
Hansika Hot photos Biography

Telugu Sexy Actress Hansika Motwani is a former kid celebrity who became well known by showing in serials like “Hum Do Hain Na”, KSBKBT & Shaka laka Boom Boom.She is only 16 Years is a undergraduate of Podar World wide International School in Mumbai. She is located in Lokhandwala,Mumbai with her mom and father.
Hansika Motwani has showed up in Santro,New samsung,Bournvita ads as a kid celebrity.Though well liked as a kid celebrity,she did not get any compliment for her part reverse Himesh in “Aap Kaa Surroor”.Her part in the film was kept covered before discharge of the Movie.
Hansika will next be seen with Govinda in “Money Hain To Honey hai”.She has not been passionately connected to any one yet and her mom is her administrator.She has a lot to understand and a lengthy way to go in Bollywood.

Telugu Actress Hansika Date Of Birth

Actress Hansika Date Of Birth : Aug 9-1991

Telugu Actress Hansika height

Actress Hansika height : 5 F 5 Inches

Telugu Actress Hansika Weight

Actress Hansika Weight: 62 Kgs

Telugu Actress Hansika Profile :

Full Name: Hansika Motwani

Alternate Names: Baby Hansika Motwani

Mother’s Name: Mrs. Mona Motwani

Father’s Name: Mr. Pradeep Motwani

Hansika Date of Birth: Aug 9-1991

Hansika Born: Indore,Madhya Pradesh

Schoool: Podar International School

Nationality: Indian

Languages known: Telugu,tamil,English,Hindi,Bengali,Marathi & Tulu

Telugu Actress Hansika movies list :

1.Mappillai

2.Billa

3.Seetharamula Kalyanam

4.Jayeebhava

5.Pandugadu

6.Kantri

7.Maska

8.Desamuduru

9.Bindaas

10.Aap Ka Surroor

11.Money Hai Toh Honey Hai

12.Hero

13.Koi Mil Gaya

14.Aabra Ka Daabra

15.Jaago

16.Oru Kal Oru Kannadi

17.Velayudham

18.Raja Leelai

19.Kandireega{Tamil}

20.Oh My Friend{Tamil}

Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos
Hansika Hot photos

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment